UEFA-Cup 2003/04
Statistics
205
Matches
464
Goals
2,26
Goals per match
44,1%
Home wins
25
Goalless matches
3,75
Cards per match
Results
Most common scorelines
Regardless of who played at home: 1-0 and 0-1 count together.
Home, draw and away
Neutral-venue matches excluded. Matches decided on penalties count as draws.
The team that scored first…
Based on 180 matches with every goal recorded with its minute.
Goals
Goals per match on each matchday
Goals by minute
Based on 100% of the goals, those with the minute recorded. Stoppage time counts in its own half (45+2 is first half).
How the goals were scored
Based on 100% of the goals, those with the goal type recorded.
Teams
| Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | GF/P | GA/P | CS | Home | Away | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia CF
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 1,54 | 0,38 | 9 | 89% | 72% | 20 | 0 |
Newcastle United
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 | 2,00 | 0,75 | 5 | 89% | 61% | 12 | 0 |
FC Girondins Bordeaux
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 1,60 | 0,90 | 3 | 60% | 67% | 21 | 3 |
Villarreal
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 1,33 | 0,75 | 6 | 78% | 28% | 27 | 1 |
Olympique Marseille
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 0,89 | 0,44 | 6 | 100% | 50% | 16 | 1 |
FC Barcelona
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 2,13 | 0,38 | 5 | 83% | 58% | 5 | 3 |
Genclerbirligi Ankara
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 1,63 | 0,63 | 4 | 83% | 58% | 15 | 1 |
Liverpool (ING)
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 1,75 | 0,88 | 3 | 83% | 42% | 5 | 1 |
AJ Auxerre
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 1,00 | 0,50 | 6 | 67% | 58% | 7 | 1 |
AS Roma
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 1,38 | 0,75 | 3 | 100% | 17% | 17 | 1 |
Benfica
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 4 | 83% | 33% | 11 | 1 |
Rosenborg BK
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 2,17 | 0,50 | 3 | 78% | 67% | 8 | 1 |
Gaziantepspor
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 1,33 | 0,50 | 4 | 100% | 44% | 11 | 0 |
FK Teplice
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1,17 | 0,83 | 3 | 78% | 67% | 16 | 0 |
RCD Mallorca
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 1 | 33% | 75% | 22 | 1 |
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 1,83 | 0,67 | 4 | 78% | 56% | 5 | 0 |
AC Perugia Calcio
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1,17 | 0,83 | 3 | 78% | 44% | 7 | 0 |
Parma Calcio 1913
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 2,17 | 0,83 | 3 | 67% | 44% | 5 | 1 |
Spartak Moskva
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 1,50 | 1,17 | 3 | 67% | 44% | 14 | 1 |
PSV Eindhoven
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 1,50 | 0,83 | 2 | 78% | 22% | 7 | 0 |
Debreceni VSC
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1,17 | 0,83 | 2 | 56% | 44% | 12 | 0 |
FC Dinamo 1948
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 2,00 | 1,75 | 1 | 100% | 50% | 9 | 3 |
Bröndby IF
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2 | 67% | 33% | 9 | 0 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 1,17 | 0,67 | 3 | 56% | 33% | 12 | 0 |
SK Slavia Prague
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 1 | 67% | 67% | 6 | 0 |
Manchester City
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 1,25 | 0,75 | 2 | 67% | 67% | 4 | 0 |
Wisla Kraków
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1,00 | 0,50 | 2 | 67% | 67% | 11 | 1 |
Levski Sofia
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 1,50 | 1,33 | 3 | 44% | 44% | 12 | 0 |
Celtic FC
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 0,83 | 0,67 | 3 | 78% | 11% | 11 | 1 |
FC Utrecht
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 3 | 67% | 50% | 9 | 0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1,00 | 0,75 | 2 | 100% | 17% | 4 | 0 |
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 0,75 | 0,50 | 3 | 50% | 67% | 7 | 0 |
Feyenoord
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 50% | 67% | 4 | 1 |
Sporting CP
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2 | 50% | 67% | 11 | 0 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1,25 | 1,75 | 1 | 67% | 50% | 3 | 1 |
RC Lens
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 1,75 | 1,50 | 2 | 50% | 50% | 8 | 1 |
Inter (ITA)
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,17 | 2 | 44% | 22% | 21 | 1 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0,50 | 1,00 | 3 | 44% | 22% | 13 | 0 |
Panionios FC
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0,75 | 1,50 | 1 | 50% | 50% | 11 | 0 |
PAOK Saloniki
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1,00 | 0,50 | 2 | 17% | 67% | 8 | 0 |
Red Star Belgrade
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 1 | 50% | 33% | 9 | 0 |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 50% | 33% | 10 | 1 |
FCSB
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 1 | 67% | 17% | 7 | 0 |
Aris Saloniki
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,25 | 0 | 67% | 17% | 3 | 1 |
Torpedo Moscow
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0,75 | 1,00 | 1 | 67% | 17% | 10 | 0 |
Vålerenga Fotball Elite
|
6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0,50 | 0,83 | 3 | 33% | 22% | 17 | 1 |
Maccabi Haifa
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 1 | 50% | 33% | 5 | 0 |
Club Brugge KV
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,00 | 2 | 50% | 17% | 5 | 0 |
Udinese Calcio
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 0% | 100% | 5 | 0 |
FC Basel 1893
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1,25 | 1,50 | 1 | 0% | 50% | 5 | 0 |
FC Copenhagen
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,25 | 0 | 17% | 33% | 10 | 0 |
HNK Hajduk Split
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0,50 | 0,75 | 1 | 33% | 17% | 9 | 2 |
Malatyaspor
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 100% | 4 | 0 |
UD Leiria
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 5 | 0 |
Hamburger SV
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 0 | 100% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
Lyn 1896 FK
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 1 | 0% | 100% | 3 | 0 |
Molde FK
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 0 | 50% | 0% | 6 | 0 |
RB Salzburg
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0,50 | 2,75 | 0 | 0% | 50% | 13 | 0 |
CSKA Sofia
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 0 | 33% | 33% | 4 | 1 |
Ferencvárosi TC
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 0 | 33% | 33% | 6 | 1 |
Grasshopper Club Zurich
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1 | 33% | 33% | 2 | 0 |
Grazer AK 1902
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1 | 33% | 33% | 4 | 0 |
Odense Boldklub
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2,50 | 3,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
NK Celje
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1,50 | 2,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
FC Petrzalka
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 5 | 0 |
FC Zimbru Chisinau
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 1 | 0% | 33% | 6 | 0 |
RAA La Louvière
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0,50 | 1,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 3 | 1 |
Southampton FC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0,50 | 1,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 1 | 33% | 0% | 6 | 0 |
Hertha BSC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 1 | 33% | 0% | 5 | 0 |
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 1 | 33% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 1 | 0% | 33% | 4 | 0 |
Blackburn Rovers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
Esbjerg fB
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 1 | 0 |
MTK Budapest
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 1 | 33% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 33% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
Galatasaray
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1,00 | 2,50 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 8 | 0 |
Metalurg Donetsk
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0,50 | 2,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0,50 | 2,00 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 1 | 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0,50 | 2,50 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
MSK Puchov
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0,50 | 4,50 | 0 | 33% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
FK Smederevo 1924
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 1 |
KSC Lokeren
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 5 | 0 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 3 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 6 | 0 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
Dundee FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
FC Kärnten
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
FC Nordsjaelland
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
AIK
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 1 | 0 |
APOEL Nicosia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1,50 | 3,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 3 | 0 |
NK Varazdin
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1,50 | 3,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 1 |
Besiktas JK
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1,00 | 2,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1,00 | 2,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 1 | 2 |
Malmö FF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 3 | 1 |
Myllykosken Pallo -47
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 2 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0,00 | 2,50 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 5 | 0 |
Cementarnica Skopje
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
MSK Zilina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
NAC Breda
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 0 |
JFK Ventspils
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0,50 | 5,00 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 0 |
Tap a header to sort. Sorted by points, goal difference and goals for; this is not the official standings (it ignores groups, point deductions and tiebreak rules).
Records
Matches with most goals
Biggest wins
Streaks
| Streak | Team | Matches | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Consecutive wins |
FC Barcelona
|
5 | First round | Third round |
FC Girondins Bordeaux
|
5 | Second round | Round of 16 | |
Benfica
|
4 | First round | Third round | |
| Matches unbeaten |
Newcastle United
|
11 | First round | Semi-final |
Olympique Marseille
|
8 | Third round | Semi-final | |
Liverpool (ING)
|
7 | First round | Round of 16 | |
| Matches without a win |
Vålerenga Fotball Elite
|
6 | First round | Third round |
FC Copenhagen
|
4 | First round | Second round | |
HNK Hajduk Split
|
4 | First round | Second round |
Referees
| Referee | P | /P | /P | Home wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Yuriy Baskakov
|
4 | 2,00 | 0,25 | 50% |
Alain Sars
|
3 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Alon Yefet
|
3 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 33% |
Emil Bozinovski
|
3 | 4,67 | 0,00 | 67% |
Eric Braamhaar
|
3 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 33% |
Florian Meyer
|
3 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 67% |
Grzegorz Gilewski
|
3 | 3,67 | 0,00 | 33% |
Stefan Meßner
|
3 | 3,33 | 0,67 | 33% |
Steve Bennett
|
3 | 3,00 | 0,67 | 33% |
Stuart Dougal
|
3 | 3,00 | 0,33 | 0% |
Tom Henning Övrebö
|
3 | 3,33 | 0,00 | 67% |
Vladimir Hrinak
|
3 | 3,67 | 0,33 | 67% |
Alain Hamer
|
2 | 7,00 | 0,50 | 100% |
Andy D'Urso
|
2 | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0% |
António Costa
|
2 | 3,50 | 0,50 | 50% |
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez
|
2 | 3,00 | 0,50 | 50% |
Athanasios Briakos
|
2 | 5,00 | 0,50 | 0% |
Bertrand Layec
|
2 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Dejan Delevic
|
2 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Dick van Egmond
|
2 | 3,00 | 0,50 | 100% |
Domenico Messina
|
2 | 2,00 | 0,50 | 0% |
Edo Trivkovic
|
2 | 6,50 | 0,00 | 0% |
Eduardo Iturralde González
|
2 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Fernando Carmona Méndez
|
2 | 4,00 | 0,50 | 50% |
Frank De Bleeckere
|
2 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Georgios Kasnaferis
|
2 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Gilles Veissière
|
2 | 6,50 | 0,50 | 50% |
Hermann Albrecht
|
2 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Jacek Granat
|
2 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Jan Wegereef
|
2 | 4,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Johan Verbist
|
2 | 1,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Karel Vidlak
|
2 | 4,50 | 0,00 | 100% |
Kenny Clark
|
2 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Konrad Plautz
|
2 | 4,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Kostas Kapitanis
|
2 | 4,00 | 0,50 | 100% |
Kristinn Jakobsson
|
2 | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0% |
Lucílio Baptista
|
2 | 7,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Luis Medina Cantalejo
|
2 | 3,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Martin Ingvarsson
|
2 | 4,50 | 0,00 | 100% |
Massimo Busacca
|
2 | 1,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Massimo De Santis
|
2 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Michal Benes
|
2 | 4,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Nicolai Vollquartz
|
2 | 2,50 | 0,00 | 50% |
Nikolay Ivanov
|
2 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Paulo Costa
|
2 | 5,50 | 0,50 | 50% |
Peter Fröjdfeldt
|
2 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Philippe Leuba
|
2 | 2,50 | 0,00 | 0% |
René Temmink
|
2 | 4,00 | 0,50 | 100% |
Roberto Rosetti
|
2 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 50% |
Sergiy Shebek
|
2 | 3,50 | 0,50 | 50% |
Stefano Farina
|
2 | 4,50 | 0,50 | 0% |
Wolfgang Stark
|
2 | 3,00 | 1,50 | 50% |
Zsolt Szabó
|
2 | 6,00 | 1,50 | 0% |
Alan Kelly
|
1 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Alexandru Tudor
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Anthony Zammit
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Anton Genov
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Anton Stredak
|
1 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Attila Hanacsek
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Attila Juhos
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Bernhard Brugger
|
1 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 100% |
Carlos Megía Dávila
|
1 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Ceri Richards
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Claude Colombo
|
1 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 100% |
Claus Bo Larsen
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Cristian Balaj
|
1 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Damien Ledentu
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Damir Skomina
|
1 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Darko Ceferin
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
David Malcolm
|
1 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Dejan Stanisic
|
1 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Douglas McDonald
|
1 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Drazenko Kovacic
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Espen Berntsen
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Fritz Stuchlik
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Georgios Douros
|
1 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Gerald Lehner
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Graham Poll
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Gylfi Thór Orrason
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Herbert Fandel
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Ivan Dobrinov
|
1 | 10,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Jack van Hulten
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Jaroslav Jara
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Jouni Hyytiä
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Julián Rodríguez Santiago
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Jörg Keßler
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Kim Milton Nielsen
|
1 | 8,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Knud Erik Fisker
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Kyros Vassaras
|
1 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Laurent Duhamel
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Lawrence Sammut
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Leif Sundell
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Leslie Irvine
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Levan Paniashvili
|
1 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Loizos Loizou
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Lubos Michel
|
1 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Marian Salomir
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Mark Halsey
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Markus Nobs
|
1 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Martin Hansson
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Mejuto González
|
1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Michael McCurry
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Michael Weiner
|
1 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Mike Riley
|
1 | 6,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Mikko Vuorela
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Miroslav Liba
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Olegário Benquerença
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Paolo Bertini
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Pascal Garibian
|
1 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 100% |
Pasquale Rodomonti
|
1 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Paul Allaerts
|
1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Paul McKeon
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Paulius Malžinskas
|
1 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Paulo Paraty
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Petteri Kari
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Pierluigi Collina
|
1 | 4,00 | 1,00 | – |
René Rogalla
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Rob Styles
|
1 | 7,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Roland Beck
|
1 | 7,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Romans Lajuks
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Ruud Bossen
|
1 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Selçuk Dereli
|
1 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 100% |
Serge Gumienny
|
1 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 100% |
Sorin Corpodean
|
1 | 8,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Stefan Johannesson
|
1 | 5,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Stéphane Bré
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Terje Hauge
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Tomasz Mikulski
|
1 | 5,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Tommy Skjerven
|
1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Tonny Poulsen
|
1 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Uriah Rennie
|
1 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 0% |
Valentin Ivanov
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Viktor Kassai
|
1 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 100% |
Vitaliy Godulyan
|
1 | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Víctor José Esquinas Torres
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Zeljko Siric
|
1 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0% |
Éric Poulat
|
1 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 100% |