| 1 |
Major League Soccer 2026
|
|
7
|
5
(0.71)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2026
|
|
2
|
1
(0.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Major League Soccer 2025
|
|
34
|
35
(1.03)
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
| 4 |
Leagues Cup 2025
|
|
4
|
2
(0.50)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Mundial de Clubes 2025
|
16°
|
4
|
1
(0.25)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2025
|
|
7
|
5
(0.71)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Major League Soccer 2024
|
|
22
|
21
(0.95)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024
|
|
3
|
2
(0.67)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
Major League Soccer 2023
|
|
6
|
1
(0.17)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 10 |
US Open Cup 2023
|
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 11 |
Leagues Cup 2023
|
|
7
|
10
(1.43)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 12 |
Ligue 1 2022/23
|
Campeón
|
32
|
16
(0.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 13 |
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
|
|
7
|
4
(0.57)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 14 |
Coupe de France 2022/23
|
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 15 |
Trophée des Champions 2022
|
Campeón
|
1
|
1
(1.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 16 |
Ligue 1 2021/22
|
Campeón
|
26
|
6
(0.23)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 17 |
UEFA Champions League 2021/22
|
|
7
|
5
(0.71)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 18 |
Coupe de France 2021/22
|
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 19 |
LaLiga 2020/21
|
3°
|
35
|
30
(0.86)
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
| 20 |
Copa del Rey 2020/21
|
|
5
|
3
(0.60)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 21 |
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
|
|
6
|
5
(0.83)
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 22 |
Supercopa de España 2021
|
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
| 23 |
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
|
|
8
|
3
(0.38)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 24 |
LaLiga 2019/20
|
Subcampeón
|
33
|
25
(0.76)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 25 |
Copa del Rey 2019/20
|
|
2
|
2
(1.00)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 26 |
Supercopa de España 2020
|
|
1
|
1
(1.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 27 |
Copa del Rey 2018/19
|
|
5
|
3
(0.60)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 28 |
LaLiga 2018/19
|
Campeón
|
34
|
36
(1.06)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
| 29 |
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
|
|
10
|
12
(1.20)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 30 |
Supercopa de España 2018
|
Campeón
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 31 |
LaLiga 2017/18
|
Campeón
|
36
|
34
(0.94)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
| 32 |
Copa del Rey 2017/18
|
|
6
|
4
(0.67)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 33 |
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
|
|
10
|
6
(0.60)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 34 |
Supercopa de España 2017
|
Subcampeón
|
2
|
1
(0.50)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 35 |
Copa del Rey 2016/17
|
|
7
|
5
(0.71)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 36 |
LaLiga 2016/17
|
Subcampeón
|
34
|
37
(1.09)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
| 37 |
UEFA Champions League 2016/17
|
|
9
|
11
(1.22)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 38 |
Supercopa de España 2016
|
Campeón
|
2
|
1
(0.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 39 |
Copa del Rey 2015/16
|
|
5
|
5
(1.00)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 40 |
LaLiga 2015/16
|
Campeón
|
33
|
26
(0.79)
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
| 41 |
UEFA Champions League 2015/16
|
|
7
|
6
(0.86)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 42 |
Mundial de Clubes 2015
|
Campeón
|
1
|
1
(1.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 43 |
Supercopa de España 2015
|
Subcampeón
|
2
|
1
(0.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 44 |
UEFA Super Cup 2015
|
Campeón
|
1
|
2
(2.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 45 |
UEFA Champions League 2014/15
|
|
13
|
10
(0.77)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 46 |
Copa del Rey 2014/15
|
|
6
|
5
(0.83)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 47 |
LaLiga 2014/15
|
Campeón
|
38
|
43
(1.13)
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
| 48 |
LaLiga 2013/14
|
Subcampeón
|
31
|
28
(0.90)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
| 49 |
Copa del Rey 2013/14
|
|
6
|
5
(0.83)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 50 |
UEFA Champions League 2013/14
|
|
7
|
8
(1.14)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 51 |
Supercopa de España 2013
|
Campeón
|
2
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 52 |
LaLiga 2012/13
|
Campeón
|
32
|
46
(1.44)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 53 |
UEFA Champions League 2012/13
|
|
11
|
8
(0.73)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 54 |
Copa del Rey 2012/13
|
|
5
|
4
(0.80)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 55 |
Supercopa de España 2012
|
Subcampeón
|
2
|
2
(1.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 56 |
Copa del Rey 2011/12
|
|
7
|
3
(0.43)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 57 |
LaLiga 2011/12
|
Subcampeón
|
37
|
50
(1.35)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
| 58 |
UEFA Champions League 2011/12
|
|
11
|
14
(1.27)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
| 59 |
Mundial de Clubes 2011
|
Campeón
|
2
|
2
(1.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 60 |
UEFA Super Cup 2011
|
Campeón
|
1
|
1
(1.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 61 |
Supercopa de España 2011
|
Campeón
|
2
|
3
(1.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 62 |
UEFA Champions League 2010/11
|
|
13
|
12
(0.92)
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 63 |
LaLiga 2010/11
|
Campeón
|
33
|
31
(0.94)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 64 |
Copa del Rey 2010/11
|
|
7
|
7
(1.00)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 65 |
Supercopa de España 2010
|
Campeón
|
2
|
3
(1.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 66 |
LaLiga 2009/10
|
Campeón
|
35
|
34
(0.97)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 67 |
UEFA Champions League 2009/10
|
|
11
|
8
(0.73)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 68 |
Copa del Rey 2009/10
|
|
3
|
1
(0.33)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 69 |
Mundial de Clubes 2009
|
Campeón
|
2
|
2
(1.00)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 70 |
UEFA Super Cup 2009
|
Campeón
|
1
|
0
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 71 |
Supercopa de España 2009
|
Campeón
|
1
|
2
(2.00)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 72 |
UEFA Champions League 2008/09
|
|
12
|
9
(0.75)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 73 |
Copa del Rey 2008/09
|
|
8
|
6
(0.75)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 74 |
LaLiga 2008/09
|
Campeón
|
31
|
23
(0.74)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
| 75 |
LaLiga 2007/08
|
3°
|
28
|
10
(0.36)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 76 |
UEFA Champions League 2007/08
|
|
9
|
6
(0.67)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 77 |
Copa del Rey 2007/08
|
|
3
|
0
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 78 |
LaLiga 2006/07
|
Campeón
|
26
|
14
(0.54)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 79 |
Copa del Rey 2006/07
|
|
2
|
2
(1.00)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 80 |
UEFA Champions League 2006/07
|
|
5
|
1
(0.20)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 81 |
UEFA Super Cup 2006
|
Subcampeón
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 82 |
Supercopa de España 2006
|
Campeón
|
2
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 83 |
UEFA Champions League 2005/06
|
|
6
|
1
(0.17)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 84 |
LaLiga 2005/06
|
Campeón
|
17
|
6
(0.35)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 85 |
Copa del Rey 2005/06
|
|
2
|
1
(0.50)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 86 |
LaLiga 2004/05
|
Campeón
|
7
|
1
(0.14)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 87 |
UEFA Champions League 2004/05
|
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 88 |
Copa del Rey 2004/05
|
|
1
|
0
|
0 |
0 |
0 |